.
Venezuela flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Mene Grande

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Mene Grande. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Mene Grande with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 13,4248,342
BustAfghanistan 13,4008,327
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 13,3338,286
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 13,4298,345
FarahAfghanistan 13,1808,190
GardizAfghanistan 13,6108,457
GhazniAfghanistan 13,5598,426
HeratAfghanistan 13,0638,117
JabulsarajAfghanistan 13,4988,388
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 13,6328,471
KabulAfghanistan 13,5398,413
KandaharAfghanistan 13,5158,399
KhostAfghanistan 13,6798,500
KunduzAfghanistan 13,3618,302
MaimanaAfghanistan 13,1328,160
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 13,2448,230
North SalangAfghanistan 13,4698,369
Qalai NawAfghanistan 13,0778,126
SheberghanAfghanistan 13,1468,169
TrinkotAfghanistan 13,4408,352
ZaranjAfghanistan 13,2408,227
ShkoderAlbania 9,3165,789
TiranaAlbania 9,3485,809
VloreAlbania 9,3365,802
AdrarAlgeria 7,6144,732
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 7,9484,939
AlgiersAlgeria 7,9514,941
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 8,3585,194
BatnaAlgeria 8,2255,111
BecharAlgeria 7,4244,613
BejaiaAlgeria 8,1135,041
Beni AbbesAlgeria 7,4264,615
BiskraAlgeria 8,1745,079
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 8,2895,151
ChlefAlgeria 7,7784,833
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 8,2525,128
DjanetAlgeria 8,5955,341
DjelfaAlgeria 7,9474,938
El GoleaAlgeria 7,9094,915
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 8,2735,141
GhardaiaAlgeria 7,9974,969
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 8,2205,108
In AmenasAlgeria 8,5775,330
In SalahAlgeria 7,8804,896
MilianaAlgeria 7,8594,884
OranAlgeria 7,6014,723
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 7,7614,823
SkikdaAlgeria 8,2765,143
TamanrassetAlgeria 8,1985,095
TebessaAlgeria 8,3895,213
TimimounAlgeria 7,6604,760
TindoufAlgeria 6,8324,245
TouggourtAlgeria 8,2095,101
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 11,3197,034
Port BlairAndaman Islands 17,02010,576
Les EscaldesAndorra 7,8364,870
HuamboAngola 9,8946,148
LuandaAngola 9,5445,931
LuenaAngola 10,3216,413
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 9,5625,942
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 8,1005,033
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 8,2235,110
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 8,2285,113
Base OrcadasAntarctica 8,1765,081
ByrdAntarctica 10,3576,436
DavisAntarctica 13,1038,142
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 8,0735,016
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 11,8017,333
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 5,1093,175
AzulArgentina 5,3063,298
Bahia BlancaArgentina 5,4743,402
BarilocheArgentina 5,6673,522
Buenos AiresArgentina 5,1083,174
CeresArgentina 4,5182,808
ChamicalArgentina 4,4962,794
ChepesArgentina 4,5992,858
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 6,1923,848
ConcordiaArgentina 4,7752,967
CórdobaArgentina 4,6302,877
Cordoba ObsArgentina 4,6392,883
CorrientesArgentina 4,3462,701
EsquelArgentina 5,8663,645
EzeizaArgentina 5,1323,189
FormosaArgentina 4,2342,631
General PicoArgentina 5,1173,180
GualeguaychuArgentina 4,9373,068
JuninArgentina 5,0453,135
La PlataArgentina 5,1653,210
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 3,5962,235
La RiojaArgentina 4,3812,723
LaboulayeArgentina 4,9523,077
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 6,6864,155
Las LomitasArgentina 3,9992,485
Malarg EArgentina 5,0413,133
MaquinchaoArgentina 5,6833,531
Mar Del PlataArgentina 5,4883,410
Marcos JuarezArgentina 4,8192,994
MendozaArgentina 4,7532,954
Mendoza AeroArgentina 4,7482,950
Monte CaserosArgentina 4,6782,907
NeuquenArgentina 5,4303,375
Nueve De JulioArgentina 5,1433,196
OranArgentina 3,7362,322
ParanaArgentina 4,7582,956
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 4,6342,879
PehuajoArgentina 5,1673,211
PergaminoArgentina 4,9823,096
PigeArgentina 5,3473,323
Pilar ObsArgentina 4,6732,904
PosadasArgentina 4,4382,758
PresidenciaArgentina 4,2252,625
Puente Del IncaArgentina 4,7422,947
Punta IndioArgentina 5,2253,247
Rafaela IntaArgentina 4,6672,900
ReconquistaArgentina 4,5012,797
Rio CuartoArgentina 4,8272,999
Rio GallegosArgentina 6,8334,246
RivadaviaArgentina 3,8782,410
RosarioArgentina 4,8723,028
SaltaArgentina 3,9002,423
San AntonioArgentina 5,6583,516
San LuisArgentina 4,8152,992
San RafaelArgentina 4,9443,072
Santa RosaArgentina 5,2053,234
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 4,2402,635
SarmientoArgentina 6,1633,830
TrelewArgentina 5,9233,681
TucumanArgentina 4,1222,562
UshuaiaArgentina 7,1894,468
Villa DoloresArgentina 4,6852,911
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 4,4842,786
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 4,8783,031
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 11,3787,070
GeorgetownAscension Island 6,5614,077
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 15,9259,896
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,07310,610
Alice SpringsAustralia 16,95810,538
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 17,08510,617
AmberleyAustralia 15,0459,349
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 15,5839,683
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 15,0119,328
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,33211,392
CairnsAustralia 15,9769,928
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 15,0689,363
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,27011,353
CedunaAustralia 16,47110,235
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 15,6969,754
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 16,44210,217
Cobar MoAustralia 15,5309,650
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 16,27610,114
Coffs HarbourAustralia 14,9259,274
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 16,81510,449
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 17,28810,743
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 17,61710,947
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 18,66211,597
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 15,2609,482
East SaleAustralia 15,0889,376
Esperance (po)Australia 17,04210,590
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,04110,590
EssendonAustralia 15,2799,494
ForrestAustralia 16,95910,539
Gabo IslandAustralia 14,9019,260
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,82411,076
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 17,37110,794
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,80411,064
Hobart (airport)Australia 14,7889,190
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 14,7979,195
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 16,0629,981
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,35510,784
Launceston WsoAustralia 14,8879,251
LavertonAustralia 15,2829,496
LearmonthAustralia 18,53311,517
LongreachAustralia 15,9859,933
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 15,9859,933
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 14,3408,911
Low HeadAustralia 14,9469,288
Mackay MoAustralia 15,5479,661
Macquarie IslandAustralia 13,4008,327
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,31511,381
MeekatharraAustralia 17,89911,122
Melbourne (airport)Australia 15,2889,500
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 15,2699,488
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 15,6979,754
Mount GambierAustralia 15,5799,681
Mount IsaAustralia 16,54310,280
Norfolk IslandAustralia 13,5528,421
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 16,45410,225
Nowra RanAustralia 14,9739,305
NuriootpaAustralia 15,9209,893
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,54911,526
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 16,63010,334
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,45610,847
Port HedlandAustralia 18,45711,469
RichmondAustralia 15,0109,328
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 15,3729,552
Sydney (airport)Australia 14,9629,298
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 14,9639,298
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 17,10710,630
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 17,10710,631
Thursday Island MoAustralia 16,38810,183
TibooburraAustralia 15,9589,916
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 15,8349,839
WaggaAustralia 15,2179,456
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 18,65411,592
WilliamtownAustralia 14,9519,291
Willis Island M.O.Australia 15,5359,653
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,80811,066
WoomeraAustralia 16,29810,128
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,85711,096
GrazAustria 8,9385,554
InnsbruckAustria 8,6275,361
KlagenfurtAustria 8,8555,502
LinzAustria 8,8355,490
SalzburgAustria 8,7495,437
ViennaAustria 8,9955,590
Zell Am SeeAustria 8,7365,429
AgdamAzerbaijan 11,5607,183
AstaraAzerbaijan 11,8007,333
GancaAzerbaijan 11,4967,144
GoycayAzerbaijan 11,6037,210
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 11,4997,145
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 7,9494,940
LerwickUk 7,9484,939
QabalaAzerbaijan 11,5957,205
QubaAzerbaijan 11,6237,223
SakiAzerbaijan 11,5317,165
SalyanAzerbaijan 11,7497,301
SamaxiAzerbaijan 11,6707,252
XacmazAzerbaijan 11,6487,238
XankandiAzerbaijan 11,5607,183
YardmiliAzerbaijan 11,7297,288
YevlaxAzerbaijan 11,5597,183
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 11,4707,127
Horta, FaialAzores 5,2753,278
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 5,4773,403
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 5,1313,188
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 1,8291,137
MuharraqBahrain 12,5427,793
ChittagongBangladesh 15,9759,927
DhakaBangladesh 15,7859,809
CharnocksBarbados 1,299807
BrestBelarus 9,4605,879
GomelBelarus 9,9376,175
GrodnoBelarus 9,4575,876
MinskBelarus 9,6806,015
MogilevBelarus 9,8366,112
VitebskBelarus 9,8096,095
BrusselsBelgium 8,1315,053
D’UccleBelgium 8,1315,053
OstendeBelgium 8,0364,994
Belize CityBelize 2,0611,281
BeninBenin 8,0665,013
BohiconBenin 8,0194,983
CotonouBenin 8,0665,013
KandiBenin 8,0565,006
NatitingouBenin 7,8994,908
ParakouBenin 8,0465,000
SaveBenin 8,0495,002
BermudaBermuda 2,5881,609
La PazBolivia 2,9441,829
Santa CruzBolivia 3,1851,979
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 9,2035,719
FrancistownBotswana 11,2677,002
MaunBotswana 10,8296,729
TshaneBotswana 10,7336,670
AimoresBrazil 4,6172,869
AlagoinhasBrazil 4,3402,697
AltamiraBrazil 2,5301,572
Alto TapajosBrazil 2,4191,503
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 4,6612,896
ApodiBrazil 4,0532,519
AracajuBrazil 4,3992,734
AracuaiBrazil 4,3452,700
AragarcasBrazil 3,5242,190
AraxaBrazil 4,1942,606
Arco VerdeBrazil 4,2612,648
BageBrazil 4,9153,054
BambuiBrazil 4,2952,669
BarbacenaBrazil 4,5542,830
BarbalhaBrazil 3,9882,478
BarcelosBrazil 1,493928
BarraBrazil 3,8512,393
Barra Do CordaBrazil 3,3142,060
BarreirasBrazil 3,7652,340
BelémBrazil 2,7851,731
Belo HorizonteBrazil 4,4362,757
BelterraBrazil 2,2471,397
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 3,6382,261
Bom JesusBrazil 4,8122,990
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 3,9772,471
BrasiliaBrazil 3,8102,368
BrevesBrazil 2,6001,616
C. ItapemirimBrazil 4,7182,932
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 4,8162,993
CabroboBrazil 4,0492,516
CaceresBrazil 3,2252,004
CaetiteBrazil 4,0992,547
Campina GrandeBrazil 4,3192,684
Campo GrandeBrazil 3,8092,367
Campo MouraoBrazil 4,2722,655
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 4,5522,829
Campos SalesBrazil 3,8662,402
CanavieirasBrazil 4,5202,809
CaparaoBrazil 4,6352,880
CapinopolisBrazil 3,9412,449
CaratingaBrazil 4,5582,832
CaravelasBrazil 4,6362,881
CarinhanhaBrazil 3,9992,485
CarolinaBrazil 3,2242,003
Castro, ParanáBrazil 4,4672,776
CataguasesBrazil 4,6422,884
CatalaoBrazil 4,0072,490
CatanduvaBrazil 4,1962,607
CaxiasBrazil 3,4652,153
Caxias Do SulBrazil 4,8242,998
Ceara MirimBrazil 4,2942,668
Cel. PachecoBrazil 4,6162,869
ChapecoBrazil 4,5572,832
Cidade VeraBrazil 2,9221,816
CipoBrazil 4,2722,654
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 3,1281,944
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 4,4022,736
CordeiroBrazil 4,7172,931
CorrentinaBrazil 3,8792,410
CorumbaBrazil 3,5352,197
CoximBrazil 3,6142,246
CrateusBrazil 3,7442,327
CuiabaBrazil 3,2592,025
CuritibaBrazil 4,5672,838
DiamantinaBrazil 4,3292,690
DiamantinoBrazil 3,1311,946
DouradosBrazil 3,9732,469
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 4,6862,912
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 4,8993,044
EspinosaBrazil 4,1472,577
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 4,5292,814
FloraniaBrazil 4,1742,594
FlorestaBrazil 4,1272,565
FlorianoBrazil 3,6002,237
FlorianopolisBrazil 4,8062,987
FormosaBrazil 3,8342,383
FortalezaBrazil 3,8872,416
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 4,3122,680
FrancaBrazil 4,2432,637
GaranhunsBrazil 4,3402,697
GoianiaBrazil 3,7892,355
GoiasBrazil 3,6652,277
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 4,5022,798
GrajauBrazil 3,2212,001
GuairaBrazil 4,1822,599
GuaramirangaBrazil 3,8692,405
GuaratingaBrazil 4,5422,822
IbiriteBrazil 4,4342,755
IguatuBrazil 3,9392,448
IlheusBrazil 4,4532,767
ImperatrizBrazil 3,1071,931
IndaialBrazil 4,7072,925
IpameriBrazil 3,9532,456
IraiBrazil 4,5352,818
IreceBrazil 3,9802,473
ItaberabaBrazil 4,1872,602
ItacoatiaraBrazil 1,9981,241
ItaitubaBrazil 2,2791,416
ItamarandibaBrazil 4,3562,707
ItaperunaBrazil 4,6862,912
ItapevaBrazil 4,4542,768
ItirucuBrazil 4,2832,661
ItuacuBrazil 4,1952,607
IvinhemaBrazil 4,0252,501
JacarezinhoBrazil 4,3182,683
JacobinaBrazil 4,0992,547
JaguaruanaBrazil 4,0172,496
Joao PessoaBrazil 4,4152,744
Joao PinheiroBrazil 4,0942,544
Juiz De ForaBrazil 4,6252,874
LavrasBrazil 4,4662,775
LencoisBrazil 4,1042,551
LinharesBrazil 4,6892,914
LondrinaBrazil 4,2712,654
MacapaBrazil 2,4541,525
MacauBrazil 4,1472,577
MaceioBrazil 4,4602,772
MachadoBrazil 4,4402,759
ManausBrazil 1,8801,169
MarabaBrazil 2,9441,830
MaringaBrazil 4,2332,631
Monte AlegreBrazil 2,2821,418
Monte AzulBrazil 4,1612,585
Monte SantoBrazil 4,1612,586
MonteiroBrazil 4,2352,632
Montes ClarosBrazil 4,1912,604
Morada NovaBrazil 3,9682,466
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 4,0332,506
Nova FriburgoBrazil 4,7252,936
ObidosBrazil 2,1491,335
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 4,3522,705
ParacatuBrazil 4,0042,488
ParanaBrazil 3,5632,214
ParanaguaBrazil 4,6182,870
ParanaibaBrazil 3,9312,443
ParintinsBrazil 2,0951,302
ParnaibaBrazil 3,5332,195
Passo FundoBrazil 4,6782,907
Patos De MinasBrazil 4,1422,574
PaulistanaBrazil 3,8562,396
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 4,2042,613
Pedra AzulBrazil 4,3472,701
PeixeBrazil 3,4702,156
PetrolinaBrazil 3,9892,479
PicosBrazil 3,7632,339
PiraiBrazil 4,6572,894
PirenopolisBrazil 3,7412,325
PompeuBrazil 4,3012,673
Ponta PoraBrazil 3,9622,462
Porto De MozBrazil 2,4371,514
Porto UniaoBrazil 4,5472,826
Porto VelhoBrazil 2,2081,372
Porto-AlegreBrazil 4,9063,049
Porto-NacionalBrazil 3,3652,091
PosseBrazil 3,7972,359
QuixeramobimBrazil 3,8822,412
RecifeBrazil 4,4552,769
RemansoBrazil 3,8552,395
Rio BrancoBrazil 2,2271,384
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 4,7312,940
Rio NegroBrazil 4,6012,859
Rio VerdeBrazil 3,7872,353
SalvadorBrazil 4,3882,727
Santa MariaBrazil 4,7662,962
SantaremBrazil 2,2541,401
SantosBrazil 4,6082,864
Sao CarlosBrazil 4,3422,698
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 2,7841,730
Sao GoncaloBrazil 4,0652,526
Sao JoaquimBrazil 4,8012,984
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 4,5812,847
Sao LourencoBrazil 4,5372,819
Sao LuisBrazil 3,2542,022
Sao MateusBrazil 4,6562,893
São PauloBrazil 4,5522,828
Sao SimaoBrazil 4,3162,682
Sena MadureiraBrazil 2,1221,319
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 4,0812,536
SerrinhaBrazil 4,2632,649
Sete LagoasBrazil 4,3762,719
SobralBrazil 3,7062,303
SoureBrazil 2,7401,703
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 3,7282,317
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 5,1653,210
SurubimBrazil 4,3662,713
TaguatingaBrazil 3,6642,277
TarauacaBrazil 2,0001,243
TauaBrazil 3,8112,368
TefeBrazil 1,6201,007
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 4,4612,772
TeresinaBrazil 3,5282,192
TiriosBrazil 1,8591,155
TorresBrazil 4,9113,052
TracuateuaBrazil 2,9201,815
Tres LagoasBrazil 4,0002,486
TriunfoBrazil 4,1292,566
TucuruiBrazil 2,7911,734
TuriacuBrazil 3,1041,929
UaupesBrazil 1,158720
UbatubaBrazil 4,6472,888
UberabaBrazil 4,1432,574
VassourasBrazil 4,6542,892
VicosaBrazil 4,5802,846
VitoriaBrazil 4,7362,943
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 4,3072,676
Ze DocaBrazil 3,1911,983
BurgasBulgaria 9,9516,184
LomBulgaria 9,5865,957
PlevenBulgaria 9,7026,029
PlovdivBulgaria 9,7396,052
SadovoBulgaria 9,7556,062
SandanskiBulgaria 9,6315,985
SofiaBulgaria 9,6195,977
VarnaBulgaria 9,9716,196
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 7,5594,698
BurundiBurundi 11,1926,955
Phnom PenhCambodia 17,59410,933
SiemreapCambodia 17,37410,796
BatouriCameroon 9,4095,847
DoualaCameroon 8,9115,537
GarouaCameroon 9,2165,727
MamfeCameroon 8,8315,488
MarouaCameroon 9,2915,773
NgaoundereCameroon 9,2705,761
NkoundjaCameroon 8,9935,588
YaoundeCameroon 9,1095,660
YokoCameroon 9,1715,699
Abbotsford, BcCanada 6,4374,000
Agassiz, BcCanada 6,4073,982
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,9454,937
Alert Bay, BcCanada 4,3792,721
Alert, NunavutCanada 8,0925,028
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 4,7952,979
Atikokan, OnCanada 4,7392,945
Bagotville, QcCanada 4,2832,661
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 6,3963,975
Baker Lake, NtCanada 6,3703,958
Banff, AbCanada 6,1253,806
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 4,1752,594
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 4,9183,056
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 5,9123,674
Bissett, MbCanada 5,1103,175
Blue River, BcCanada 6,3993,977
Bonavista, NfCanada 4,0532,518
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 7,1564,447
Brandon, MbCanada 5,1973,230
Broadview, SkCanada 5,3613,331
Broughton Island, NtCanada 6,4404,002
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 6,8874,279
Burgeo, NfCanada 3,9422,450
Burns Lake, BcCanada 6,9084,293
Byron Bay, NtCanada 7,1064,416
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 6,0313,747
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 7,0354,371
Campbell River, BcCanada 6,6714,145
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 6,3613,953
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 6,5294,057
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 5,7023,543
Cape Parry, NtCanada 7,6764,770
Cape Scott, BcCanada 6,9134,296
Cape St James, BcCanada 7,1254,427
Cartwright, NfCanada 5,0363,129
Castlegar, BcCanada 6,1443,818
Chapais, QcCanada 4,4592,771
Charlo, NbCanada 4,2662,651
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 4,1172,558
Charlottetown, PeCanada 4,1232,562
Chatham Point, BcCanada 6,6974,162
Chatham, NbCanada 4,1672,589
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 6,1553,825
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 4,9483,075
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 4,9013,046
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 5,7793,591
Clinton Point, NtCanada 7,5154,670
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 6,7484,193
Cold Lake, AbCanada 6,0503,759
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 4,4172,745
Comox, BcCanada 6,6364,124
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 6,8834,277
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 6,1253,806
Coronation, AbCanada 5,9483,696
Cranbrook, BcCanada 6,0463,757
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 4,6592,895
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 5,3023,295
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 6,6494,132
Dease Lake, BcCanada 7,3134,544
Deer Lake, NfCanada 4,5582,832
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 6,5424,065
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 4,3462,701
Dryden, OnCanada 4,8833,034
Earlton, OnCanada 4,2642,650
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 6,1463,819
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 6,1633,829
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 6,1593,827
Edson, AbCanada 6,3203,927
Egg Island, BcCanada 6,8924,283
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 6,2103,859
Estevan, SkCanada 5,2893,287
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 7,0804,399
Eureka, NtCanada 7,8424,873
Flin Flon, MbCanada 5,6913,537
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 6,4033,979
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 6,2543,886
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 6,9474,317
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 5,9283,684
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,0484,380
Fort Smith, NtCanada 6,5304,058
Fort St John, BcCanada 6,7074,168
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 6,6004,101
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 4,0382,509
Fredericton, NbCanada 4,0312,505
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 6,0003,729
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 4,6092,864
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 5,5703,462
Gladman Point, NtCanada 6,5184,051
Golden, BcCanada 6,2153,862
Goose, NfCanada 4,9283,062
Gore Bay, OnCanada 4,1602,585
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 6,5474,069
Greenwood, NsCanada 3,9532,456
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 4,2632,649
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 7,8014,847
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 3,9372,447
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 3,9642,463
Hamilton, OnCanada 3,8102,368
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 4,9283,063
Harrow, OnCanada 3,7682,341
Hay River, NtCanada 6,7504,195
Hope, BcCanada 6,3963,975
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,7814,835
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 5,4443,383
Inuvik, NtCanada 7,8904,903
Iqaluit, NtCanada 6,0003,729
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 7,8744,893
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 6,0383,752
Kamloops, BcCanada 6,3953,974
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 4,5302,815
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 4,5312,816
Kelowna, BcCanada 6,2893,908
Kenora, OnCanada 4,9423,071
Kingston, OnCanada 3,8642,401
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 8,1895,089
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 7,2124,482
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 5,3733,339
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 3,9992,485
La Ronge, SkCanada 5,8693,647
La Tuque, QcCanada 4,4362,757
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 7,2054,477
Langara, BcCanada 7,3344,557
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 4,9593,081
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 5,8703,647
London, OnCanada 3,8242,377
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 6,5774,087
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 5,8393,629
Lytton, BcCanada 6,4434,004
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 6,5924,097
Maniwaki, QcCanada 4,0862,539
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 5,6963,539
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 7,8104,853
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 6,9894,343
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 5,7703,586
Merry Island, BcCanada 6,5594,076
Moncton, NbCanada 4,0782,534
Mont Joli, QcCanada 4,3202,685
Montreal, QuebecCanada 3,9772,471
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 3,9732,469
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 5,5093,423
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 4,6962,918
Morden, MbCanada 5,0483,137
Muskoka, OnCanada 3,9902,479
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 5,2583,267
Nanaimo, BcCanada 6,5484,069
Natashquan, QcCanada 4,5672,838
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 4,8242,998
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,4824,650
North Battleford, SkCanada 5,8293,622
North Bay, OnCanada 4,1432,574
Ottawa (airport)Canada 3,9742,469
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 3,9732,469
Peace River, AbCanada 6,5334,060
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 6,6614,139
Penticton, BcCanada 6,2783,901
Petawawa, OnCanada 4,0642,525
Peterborough, OnCanada 3,8932,419
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 4,9503,076
Port Alberni, BcCanada 6,6214,114
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 4,3422,698
Port Hardy, BcCanada 6,8394,250
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 5,1183,181
Prince Albert, SkCanada 5,7353,564
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 6,6914,158
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 7,1744,458
Princeton, BcCanada 5,4283,373
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 7,3744,582
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 4,1112,555
Quesnel, BcCanada 6,6394,125
Red Deer, AbCanada 6,0903,784
Red Lake, OnCanada 5,0393,131
Regina (cda), SkCanada 5,4703,399
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 5,4713,400
Resolute, NtCanada 7,3744,582
Revelstoke, BcCanada 6,2693,896
Roberval, QcCanada 4,3052,675
Sable Island, NsCanada 3,9372,447
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 5,7243,557
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 3,9772,471
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 7,2224,488
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 6,5994,101
Sarnia, OnCanada 4,2142,618
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 5,7073,546
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 4,2752,657
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 5,0153,117
Scott, SkCanada 5,8293,622
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 4,5132,804
Shearwater, NsCanada 3,9372,446
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 3,9622,462
Shingle Point, YtCanada 8,0575,006
Simcoe, OnCanada 4,8833,034
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 4,8793,032
Slave Lake, AbCanada 6,3373,938
Smithers, BcCanada 7,0004,350
Stephenville, NfCanada 4,4582,770
Summerside, PeCanada 4,1282,565
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 5,6193,491
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 5,6253,496
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 4,1722,593
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 6,8314,245
Terrace, BcCanada 7,0684,392
Teslin, YtCanada 7,5274,678
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 5,5913,474
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 6,5304,058
Thompson, MbCanada 5,6263,496
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 4,6182,869
Timmins, OnCanada 4,4182,745
Tofino, BcCanada 6,6684,143
Toronto, OntarioCanada 3,8482,391
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 3,8582,397
Trenton, OnCanada 3,8672,403
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 5,1773,217
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 4,2032,612
Uranium City, SkCanada 6,3533,948
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 4,3002,672
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 6,4994,039
Vegreville, AbCanada 6,0793,778
Vermilion, AbCanada 6,0033,730
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 6,4914,034
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 6,5014,040
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 4,8082,988
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 3,8512,393
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 7,3254,552
Whitehorse, YtCanada 7,6694,766
Wiarton, OnCanada 4,0052,489
Windsor, OnCanada 3,7952,358
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 5,0743,153
Wynyard, SkCanada 5,5513,450
Yarmouth, NsCanada 3,8112,368
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,8064,230
Yorkton, SkCanada 5,4283,373
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 6,1253,806
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 6,0503,759
SalCape Verde 5,2383,255
BanguiCentral African Republic 9,8646,130
BiraoCentral African Republic 10,2146,347
AbecheChad 9,9376,175
FayaChad 9,6826,017
MoundouChad 9,5205,916
N’DjamenaChad 9,3465,808
AntofagastaChile 3,7002,299
AricaChile 3,1331,947
Balmaceda PuertoChile 6,1973,851
ChicoChile 6,2723,897
ChillanChile 5,1613,207
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 5,1863,223
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 4,1392,572
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 6,1653,831
Curico-General FreireChile 4,9803,094
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 3,3772,099
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 5,8423,630
Isla Diego RamirezChile 7,3744,582
La Serena-La FloridaChile 4,4182,746
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 5,6113,487
ParronChile 4,9023,046
Puerto AysenChile 6,1423,817
Puerto MonttChile 5,7033,544
Punta ArenasChile 6,9854,341
QuinteroChile 4,7672,962
SantiagoChile 4,8172,993
SewellChile 4,8813,033
Temuco-MaquehueChile 5,4063,359
ValdiviaChile 5,5223,432
Valdivia-PichoyChile 5,5023,419
VallenarChile 4,3152,681
ValparaisoChile 4,7612,959
AltaiChina 13,2898,258
BeijingChina 14,4338,969
ChangchunChina 13,8248,590
ChangduChina 15,2869,499
ChangshaChina 15,7639,795
ChengduChina 15,4789,618
ChongqingChina 15,6359,716
DuianChina 14,7609,172
ErlianChina 14,0638,739
GanzhouChina 15,9969,940
GuangzhouChina 16,31110,136
HaikouChina 16,69710,376
HailarChina 13,3658,305
HamiChina 13,9538,671
HetanChina 13,9758,684
JiuquanChina 14,3958,945
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 13,5728,434
KashiChina 13,5598,426
KunmingChina 16,0819,993
LanzhouChina 14,8819,247
Lhasa, TibetChina 15,2239,460
NanchangChina 15,6809,744
NanjingChina 15,2529,477
NanningChina 16,40610,195
PingbianChina 15,4199,582
QingdaoChina 14,7789,183
QiqiharChina 13,4878,381
RuoqiangChina 14,1698,805
ShanghaiChina 15,2649,486
ShantouChina 16,23010,085
ShenyangChina 14,0968,759
TaiyuanChina 14,7289,152
TaoyuanChina 15,9219,893
TengchongChina 15,9659,921
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 13,6738,497
Xi’AnChina 15,1109,389
XichangChina 15,7589,792
YanjiChina 13,8008,576
YichangChina 15,5049,634
YinchuanChina 14,6389,096
YiningChina 13,4148,336
ZhengzhouChina 15,0409,346
ZhijiangChina 15,8719,862
Aepto.San LuisColombia 1,245774
Antonio NarinoColombia 1,167725
AraucaColombia 307191
BarranquillaColombia 438272
Benito SalasColombia 902560
BogotáColombia 671417
Camilo DazaColombia 272169
El CaranoColombia 774481
Las GaviotasColombia 586364
MatecanaColombia 768477
PeralesColombia 758471
Pto.CarrenoColombia 555345
Rafael NunezColombia 507315
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 1,216755
Simon BolivarColombia 389242
VanguardiaColombia 695432
Vasquez CoboColombia 1,559969
YariguiesColombia 443275
MoroniComoros 12,8377,977
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 1,451902
LimonCosta Rica 1,324823
PuntarenasCosta Rica 1,523946
San JoseCosta Rica 1,441895
CrikvenicaCroatia 8,8955,527
DubrovnikCroatia 9,1925,712
SibenikCroatia 9,0025,594
SplitCroatia 9,0475,622
ZagrebCroatia 8,9895,586
CamagueyCuba 1,489925
CasablancaCuba 1,9171,192
HavanaCuba 1,9061,184
WillemstadCuraçao 341212
FamagustaCyprus 10,7026,650
LarnacaCyprus 10,6826,638
LimassolCyprus 10,6366,610
NicosiaCyprus 10,6446,614
BrnoCzech Republic 9,0125,600
ChebCzech Republic 8,6975,404
MosnovCzech Republic 9,1095,660
PragueCzech Republic 8,8305,487
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,6696,630
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,2076,343
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,6946,024
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,1336,918
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,6506,618
CopenhagenDenmark 8,6995,405
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 8,8665,510
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 8,4385,243
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 8,4235,234
MarstalDenmark 8,5705,325
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 8,6725,389
OdenseDenmark 8,5675,324
RandersDenmark 8,5465,310
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 8,8415,494
StudsgårdDenmark 8,4745,266
TønderDenmark 8,4655,260
TylstrupDenmark 8,5435,309
TystofteDenmark 8,6235,358
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 8,6025,346
VestervigDenmark 8,4425,246
DjiboutiDjibouti 12,3537,676
Melville HallDominica 1,223760
AltamiraDominican Republic 1,096681
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 1,056656
AzuaDominican Republic 966600
BaniDominican Republic 942586
BarahonaDominican Republic 932579
BayaguanaDominican Republic 1,003623
CabreraDominican Republic 1,097682
ConstanzDominican Republic 1,010628
CotuiDominican Republic 1,036644
DajabonDominican Republic 1,091678
DuvergeDominican Republic 953592
El CercadoDominican Republic 992616
El SeyboDominican Republic 1,015630
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 1,092679
Hato MayorDominican Republic 1,010628
HigueyDominican Republic 1,006625
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 994618
ImbertDominican Republic 1,105687
JarabacoaDominican Republic 1,035643
JimaniDominican Republic 952592
La RomanaDominican Republic 977607
La VegaDominican Republic 1,044649
Las AmericasDominican Republic 968601
LuperonDominican Republic 1,119695
MichesDominican Republic 1,039646
MocaDominican Republic 1,064661
MoncionDominican Republic 1,068664
Monte CristiDominican Republic 1,122697
Monte PlataDominican Republic 1,006625
NaguaDominican Republic 1,069664
NeybaDominican Republic 964599
PedernalesDominican Republic 917570
PimentelDominican Republic 1,044649
PoloDominican Republic 920571
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 1,105687
RestauracionDominican Republic 1,002623
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 1,095681
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 1,057657
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 971603
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 1,040646
SalcedoDominican Republic 1,064661
SamanaDominican Republic 1,058657
San CristobalDominican Republic 968601
San J. MatasDominican Republic 1,055655
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 970603
San JuanDominican Republic 999621
San R. YumaDominican Republic 988614
SanchezDominican Republic 1,053655
SantiagoDominican Republic 1,072666
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 1,075668
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 965600
TamayoDominican Republic 954593
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 988614
Villa RivaDominican Republic 1,046650
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 1,104686
YamasaDominican Republic 1,000622
YasicaDominican Republic 1,091678
Rapa NuiEaster Island 5,8423,630
CanarEcuador 1,6361,017
GuayaquilEcuador 1,6601,032
IzobambaEcuador 1,412877
La ConcordiaEcuador 1,434891
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 1,7921,114
MilagroEcuador 1,6381,018
OtavaloEcuador 1,339832
PichilingueEcuador 1,538956
PortoviejoEcuador 1,603996
PuyoEcuador 1,479919
QuitoEcuador 1,389863
RumipambaEcuador 1,473916
San GabrielEcuador 1,277793
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 10,4596,500
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 10,7306,668
AswanEgypt 10,9336,794
AsyutEgypt 10,6726,632
BahariyaEgypt 10,4366,485
Beni SuefEgypt 10,6246,602
CairoEgypt 10,6256,602
DabaaEgypt 10,3246,416
DakhlaEgypt 10,5156,534
El ArishEgypt 10,8206,724
El TorEgypt 10,8896,767
FarafraEgypt 10,3816,451
HelwanEgypt 10,6266,603
HurguadaEgypt 10,9276,790
IsmailiaEgypt 10,6886,642
KhargaEgypt 10,6696,630
KosseirEgypt 11,0106,842
LuxorEgypt 10,8746,757
Mersa MatruhEgypt 10,2046,341
MinyaEgypt 10,6176,598
Port-SaidEgypt 10,6676,629
Ras ElnakbEgypt 10,9536,806
Ras NsranyEgypt 10,9676,815
Ras-SedrEgypt 10,7616,687
SalloumEgypt 10,0096,220
Siwa OasisEgypt 10,0906,270
SohagEgypt 10,7516,681
St. KatrineEgypt 10,9146,782
TahrirEgypt 10,5446,552
TantaEgypt 10,5686,567
AcajutlaEl Salvador 2,0991,305
IlopangoEl Salvador 2,0251,259
Los AndesEl Salvador 2,0861,296
San SalvadorEl Salvador 2,0341,264
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 8,8095,474
AsmaraEritrea 11,8017,333
AssabEritrea 12,2627,620
MassawaEritrea 11,8467,361
TallinEstonia 9,3805,829
TartuEstonia 9,5085,909
VilsandiEstonia 9,2385,741
Addis AbabaEthiopia 11,9627,433
GonderEthiopia 11,7237,285
NegeleEthiopia 12,1357,541
StanleyFalkland Islands 6,9544,322
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 7,7164,795
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 7,6744,768
Laucala BayFiji 12,5107,774
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 12,6137,838
NandiFiji 12,6137,838
Ono-I-LauFiji 12,2307,600
HelsinkiFinland 9,3665,820
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 9,3825,830
JoensuuFinland 9,5715,947
JokioinenFinland 9,2945,776
JyvskylFinland 9,3795,828
KajaaniFinland 9,4365,864
KuopioFinland 9,4685,884
KuusamoFinland 9,4645,881
LappeenrantaFinland 9,5395,928
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 9,1085,660
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 9,2245,732
OuluFinland 9,3145,788
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 9,3225,793
TampereFinland 9,2985,778
TurkuFinland 9,2335,737
VaasaFinland 9,1715,699
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 8,4335,240
BiarritzFrance 7,6004,723
BordeauxFrance 7,6864,776
BrestFrance 7,4694,641
CaenFrance 7,7684,827
ChateaurouxFrance 7,8964,907
DijonFrance 8,1555,067
GourdonFrance 7,8474,877
GrenobleFrance 8,1925,091
Le MansFrance 7,7974,845
LilleFrance 8,0414,997
LyonFrance 8,1335,054
MarseilleFrance 8,1435,060
MontpellierFrance 8,0434,998
NancyFrance 8,2485,125
NantesFrance 7,6504,754
NiceFrance 8,3045,160
ParisFrance 7,9654,950
PerpignanFrance 7,9494,940
StrasbourgFrance 8,3515,189
ToulonFrance 8,1985,095
ToulouseFrance 7,8364,869
CayenneFrench Guiana 2,1211,318
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 1,9881,236
RochambeauFrench Guiana 2,1211,318
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 2,2111,374
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 1,9231,195
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 7,8444,874
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 9,3535,812
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 9,3535,812
HaoFrench Polynesia 8,2855,148
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 7,8664,888
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 8,6015,345
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 9,2925,774
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 15,5919,688
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 14,3458,914
BitamGabon 9,1375,678
CocobeachGabon 8,9515,563
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 9,4365,864
LambarnGabon 9,0545,626
LastourvilleGabon 9,3285,796
LibrevilleGabon 8,9425,557
MakokouGabon 9,3185,790
MayumbaGabon 9,1535,687
MitzicGabon 9,1675,697
MkamboGabon 9,4265,857
MoandaGabon 9,4055,844
MouilaGabon 9,1625,693
Port-GentilGabon 8,8915,525
TchibanGabon 9,1815,705
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 2,3851,482
BanjulGambia 5,9223,680
SukhumiGeorgia 10,9856,826
TbilisiGeorgia 11,3427,048
BerlinGermany 8,7545,440
BrockenGermany 8,5715,326
CologneGermany 8,3155,167
DresdenGermany 8,7915,463
ErfurtGermany 8,5955,341
EssenGermany 8,3185,169
FichtelbergGermany 8,7365,429
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 8,4305,239
GeisenheimGermany 8,3805,207
GorlitzGermany 8,8735,514
HamburgGermany 8,5335,303
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 8,5335,302
HannoverGermany 8,5095,287
HelgolandGermany 8,3975,218
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 8,6015,345
KarlsruheGermany 8,4095,225
KasselGermany 8,4895,275
KonstanzGermany 8,4645,260
LeipzigGermany 8,6955,403
LindenbergGermany 8,8105,475
MagdeburgGermany 8,6385,368
MunichGermany 8,6595,381
MünsterGermany 8,3665,199
NeustrelitzGermany 8,7375,429
NurembergGermany 8,6055,347
NurnbergGermany 8,6025,345
PotsdamGermany 8,7385,430
RostockGermany 8,6705,388
SchleswigGermany 8,5075,286
StuttgartGermany 8,4655,261
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 8,2865,149
ZugspitzeGermany 8,5995,344
AccraGhana 7,8004,847
KumasiGhana 7,6254,738
TamaleGhana 7,6644,763
GibraltarGibraltar 7,1794,461
AlexandroupolisGreece 9,8636,129
AthensGreece 9,7386,052
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 9,7476,057
ChiosGreece 9,9406,177
CorfuGreece 9,3865,832
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 9,4925,899
Heraklion, CreteGreece 9,9256,168
IoanninaGreece 9,4615,879
KalamataGreece 9,6105,972
KerkiraGreece 9,3865,832
Kythira IslandGreece 9,7136,036
LamiaGreece 9,6125,973
LarissaGreece 9,5975,964
LemnosGreece 9,8156,099
LimnosGreece 9,8286,107
MethoniGreece 9,5875,957
MilosGreece 9,8306,109
MitiliniGreece 9,9626,191
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 9,9576,187
NaxosGreece 9,9036,154
PatrasGreece 9,5645,943
RhodesGreece 10,1556,310
SamosGreece 10,0226,228
Skiros IslandGreece 9,7856,081
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 9,8276,107
ThessalonikiGreece 9,6265,982
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 9,6355,987
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 9,4995,903
AasiaatGreenland 6,6794,151
AmmassalikGreenland 6,7064,167
AputiteqGreenland 7,0424,376
DanmarkshavnGreenland 8,0404,996
FrederikshbGreenland 6,0553,762
HolsteinsborgGreenland 6,4834,028
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 6,7584,200
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 7,5474,690
JakobshavnGreenland 6,7574,199
JulianehbGreenland 6,0193,740
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 6,5354,061
Kap TobinGreenland 7,5414,686
NanortalikGreenland 5,9883,721
NarsarsuaqGreenland 6,0803,778
NordGreenland 8,3805,207
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 6,2293,870
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 7,4204,611
Prins Christian SundGreenland 6,0433,755
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 6,5384,063
UpernavikGreenland 7,0714,394
UummannaqGreenland 6,8934,283
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 1,246774
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 1,245774
Guatemala CityGuatemala 2,1931,363
BokeGuinea 6,1303,809
ConakryGuinea 6,2743,899
FaranahGuinea 6,5824,090
KankanGuinea 6,7364,186
KindiaGuinea 6,3513,947
KissidougouGuinea 6,6614,140
LabeGuinea 6,4013,977
MacentaGuinea 6,7364,186
MamouGuinea 6,4333,998
NzerekoreGuinea 6,8794,275
SiguiriGuinea 6,7404,188
BissauGuinea-Bissau 6,0403,753
GeorgetownGuyana 1,446898
TimehriGuyana 1,444897
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 964599
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 9,0325,613
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 9,3055,782
Kahului, MauiHawaii 9,1575,691
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 9,4395,865
Midway IslandHawaii 11,0646,875
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 9,1645,695
CatacamasHonduras 1,7241,071
CholutecaHonduras 1,8081,124
La CeibaHonduras 1,8481,148
La MesaHonduras 1,9471,210
Puerto LempiraHonduras 1,520944
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 2,0151,252
TegucigalpaHonduras 1,8321,139
TelaHonduras 1,9101,187
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 16,39910,191
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 16,40110,191
BudapestHungary 9,2005,717
Budapest-LORINCHungary 9,2145,726
DebrecenHungary 9,3945,837
KeszthelyHungary 9,0755,640
MiskolcHungary 9,3195,791
PecsHungary 9,1605,692
SzegedHungary 9,3005,779
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 9,0255,608
AkureyriIceland 7,3834,588
DalatangiIceland 7,5434,687
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 7,4274,615
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 7,2764,521
RaufarhöfnIceland 7,5094,666
ReykhólarIceland 7,2104,480
ReykjavíkIceland 7,1394,436
StykkisholmurIceland 7,1664,453
VestmannaeyjarIceland 7,1604,449
AgraIndia 14,7149,143
AhmedabadIndia 14,6229,086
AkolaIndia 15,1399,408
AllahabadIndia 15,1029,385
AmritsarIndia 14,1438,789
BangaloreIndia 15,7149,765
Belgaum (Sambre)India 15,2699,488
BhubaneshwarIndia 15,8159,828
BikanerIndia 14,3168,896
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 15,9409,905
CherrapunjiIndia 15,6879,748
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 15,6879,748
DaltonganjIndia 15,3729,553
DarbhangaIndia 15,2959,504
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 15,5989,693
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 15,6009,694
DumkaIndia 15,5469,660
DwarkaIndia 14,3778,934
GoaIndia 15,2219,458
GuwahatiIndia 15,5979,692
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 15,4889,624
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 14,8969,256
JagdalpurIndia 15,6449,721
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 15,7679,798
KotaIndia 14,7179,146
KozhikodeIndia 15,6539,727
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 14,1048,764
LudhianaIndia 14,2758,870
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 15,4729,615
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 14,6299,091
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 14,9179,270
MusulipatnamIndia 15,7959,815
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 15,2649,485
New DelhiIndia 14,5439,037
PambanIndia 16,0889,997
PuneIndia 15,0299,339
SagarIndia 15,0299,339
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 13,9438,664
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 15,9189,892
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 15,9189,892
VeravalIndia 14,5799,060
VisakhapatnamIndia 15,8469,847
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 17,80011,061
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 18,72911,638
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 19,54212,144
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 18,42711,451
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 17,86311,100
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 17,07910,613
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 18,13411,269
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 16,57510,300
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 18,63611,581
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 18,92511,760
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 16,45310,224
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 19,03611,829
AbadanIran 12,1397,543
ArakIran 12,0927,514
BabolsarIran 12,1847,571
Bandar AbbasIran 13,0038,080
Bandar AnzaliIran 11,8947,391
Bandar LengehIran 12,9038,018
BirjandIran 12,9178,027
BushehrIran 12,4307,724
ChahbaharIran 13,4788,375
DezfulIran 12,0657,497
EsfahanIran 12,3307,662
IranshahrIran 13,3758,311
KermanIran 12,8898,009
KermanshahIran 11,8617,370
Khoram AbadIran 11,9997,456
MashhadIran 12,7407,917
OroomiehIran 11,5367,169
RamsarIran 12,0197,469
RashtIran 11,9157,404
SemnanIran 12,3067,647
ShahroudIran 12,3787,692
ShirazIran 12,5577,803
TabrizIran 11,6157,217
TeheranIran 12,1347,540
YazdIran 12,5767,815
ZahedanIran 13,2568,238
ZanjanIran 11,8577,368
BaghdadIraq 11,6647,248
BasraIraq 12,0897,512
BelmulletIreland 7,2594,511
Birr, OffalyIreland 7,3544,570
ClaremorrisIreland 7,3054,539
ClonesIreland 7,4324,618
Collooney, SligoIreland 7,3534,569
CorkIreland 7,2784,523
Cork (Ap)Ireland 7,2774,522
DublinIreland 7,4694,641
KilkennyIreland 7,3774,584
Malin HeadIreland 7,4604,636
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 7,4344,620
ShannonIreland 7,2764,521
ValentiaIreland 7,1644,452
EilatIsrael 10,9706,817
HaifaIsrael 10,8706,755
JerusalemIsrael 10,9206,786
Tel AvivIsrael 10,8876,766
AlbengaItaly 8,3785,206
AlgheroItaly 8,3925,215
AmendolaItaly 9,0085,598
AnconaItaly 8,8125,476
ArezzoItaly 8,6785,393
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 9,1005,655
BergamoItaly 8,5035,284
BolognaItaly 8,6305,363
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 8,6275,361
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 9,0445,620
BrindisiItaly 9,2055,720
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 8,4605,257
CameriItaly 8,4225,234
CampobassoItaly 8,9205,543
Cape BellavistaItaly 8,5145,291
Cape CarbonaraItaly 8,5005,282
Cape FrascaItaly 8,4085,225
Cape MeleItaly 8,3825,209
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 8,9875,585
Catania, SicilyItaly 8,9955,589
CerviaItaly 8,7105,413
CiampinoItaly 8,7475,435
Cimone MountainItaly 8,5845,334
Cisa PassItaly 8,5225,296
CivitavecchiaItaly 8,6845,396
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 8,6885,399
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 9,0095,598
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 9,1525,687
DecimomannuItaly 8,4525,252
DobbiacoItaly 8,6945,403
FalconaraItaly 8,7995,468
Florence, TuscanyItaly 8,6255,360
Foggia, PugliaItaly 8,9965,590
FonniItaly 8,4745,266
FrontoneItaly 8,7495,437
FrosinoneItaly 8,8075,473
GelaItaly 8,9255,546
GenoaItaly 8,4355,242
GhediItaly 8,5485,312
Gioia Del ColleItaly 9,1195,666
GrazzaniseItaly 8,8775,516
GrossetoItaly 8,6175,355
GrottaglieItaly 9,1615,692
GuardiavecchiaItaly 8,4845,272
GuidoniaItaly 8,7585,442
IstranaItaly 8,6905,400
Lampedusa IslandItaly 8,7965,466
LatinaItaly 8,7765,453
LatronicoItaly 9,0495,623
LecceItaly 9,2265,733
M. CalamitaItaly 8,5635,321
Marina Di GinosaItaly 9,1195,666
Messina, SicilyItaly 9,0295,611
MilanItaly 8,4705,263
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 8,4275,236
Mount ArgentarioItaly 8,6285,361
Naples, CampaniaItaly 8,8965,528
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 8,4955,279
PadovaItaly 8,6735,390
Paganella MountainItaly 8,6055,347
Palermo, SicilyItaly 8,8365,491
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 8,8165,478
PantelleriaItaly 8,7275,423
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 8,5525,314
PerdasdefoguItaly 8,4925,277
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 8,7345,427
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 8,8755,515
PiacenzaItaly 8,5055,285
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 8,5615,320
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 8,7105,412
Ponza IslandItaly 8,7845,458
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 9,0255,609
Pratica Di MareItaly 8,7375,429
PrizziItaly 8,8495,499
RadicofaniItaly 8,6745,390
Resia PassItaly 8,5665,323
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 8,7375,429
RivoltoItaly 8,7615,444
Rolle PassItaly 8,6635,383
RomeItaly 8,7395,431
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 8,7185,418
Ronchi LegionariItaly 8,7955,465
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 8,3495,188
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 9,0265,609
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 9,2495,748
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 8,5275,299
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 8,4155,229
Scuro MountainItaly 9,0905,648
SigonellaItaly 8,9835,582
Taranto, PugliaItaly 9,1495,685
TarvisioItaly 8,8005,468
TermoliItaly 8,9455,558
TorinoItaly 8,3485,188
Torino/ CaselleItaly 8,3425,184
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 8,7655,447
TrevicoItaly 8,9735,576
TrevisoItaly 8,6965,404
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 8,8185,479
Turin, PiedmontItaly 8,3435,185
UdineItaly 8,7755,453
Ustica IslandItaly 8,8195,480
VeniceItaly 8,7095,412
VeronaItaly 8,5945,341
VicenzaItaly 8,6465,373
Vigna Di ValleItaly 8,7155,415
ViterboItaly 8,7005,406